House

Red House

Orange House

Green House

Blue House

Purple House

2018 – 2019

Ren House (Red)
Position Name Class
House Captain Kong Kwan Wa 5LC
Vice House Captains Cai Yu Him 4LS
Chau Wing Lam 5CT
Secretary Wong Hoi Ching 4CH
Treasurer Law Tsz Lung Thomas 5CL
Coordinator Lam Sin Ying 5LC
Publicity Officers Tse Wing Yu 5CL
Chan Tsz Huen 5HC
Art Officers Ng Man Hei 4LY
Wong Tin Yu 5LC
Recreation Officers Chan Kam Fung 4CS
Cheung Kit Man 4CT
Cheering Team Leaders Chan Wing Lam 4CT
Tsang Hei Tung 4LY
Sports Officers Chan Chun Yin Oscar 4LS
Chan Man Shing 4LS
General Affairs Officers Wong Pak Hei Jimmy 4CH
Wu Ka Hei Bantony 5HC

Top

Yi House (Orange)
Position Name Class
House Captain Chau Ho Tin 5CL
Vice-House Captains Lee Sze Ting 5CL
Hui Chak Long 5CW
Secretary Wong Tsz Wing 4CS
Treasurer Law King Yin 5CT
Coordinators Fung Long Wun 4CT
Wong Shun Yin 5LC
Publicity Officers Fok Pui Lam 4CH
Lau Wing Kwok 4CH
Art Officers Chen Wing Yu 4LY
Li Ka Yi 5LC
Cheering Team Leaders Tsui Wing Yiu 4CT
Chung Pak Hei 4LY
Chik Ka Chun 5LC
Sports Officers Tsang Tsz Wa 4CH
Lau Sen Man 5CT
Chan Kam Ho 5CW

Top

Zhi House (Green)
Position Name Class
House Captain Lam Ho Yan 5HC
Vice-House Captains Ng Sin Ki 5CL
Chan Muk Lam 5CT
Secretary Lin Pui Shuen 4LY
Treasurer Wong Tak Yi 5CL
Coordinator Chui Wai Lok 5LC
Publicity Officer Lee Yuet Tung 5LC
Art Officers Siem Yuan Qi 4CS
Cheuk Lai Mei 5CL
Menye Eto Brigitte 5CT
Information Technology Officer Chau Chun Hin 4LY
Cheering Team Leaders Chan Sabrina 4CS
Yau Chi Hau 4LS
Sports Officers Yim Wing Yee 5CL
Walker Ian Andrew 5CW
General Affairs Officers Wong Chung Yao 4LS
Lin Chung Po 5LC

Top

Yong House (Blue)
Position Name Class
House Captain Wong Wai To 5CW
Vice-House Captains Chow Hok Lam 5CT
Chan Man Nok 5HC
Secretary Chow Kwai Tung 4CS
Treasurer Chan Lai Mui 5CL
Coordinators Hui Chung Sum 5CL
Tam Hoi Yee 5CW
Publicity Officers Wong Kin Hang 4CT
Yu Chun Yin 5LC
Art Officers Chan Tsz Yui 4LY
Lam Chung Yin 5NF
Yiu Ching Yan 5HC
Cheering Team Leaders Siu Wai Kiu 4LY
Yung Ka Hei 4LY
Sports Officers Lau Hiu Fung 4LY
Cheung Yin 5CT
Wong Ching Ho 5HC
General Affairs Officer Lo Ming Yam 5LC

Top

Jie House (Purple)
Position Name Class
House Captain Fung Ka Lok 5CL
Vice-House Captains Cheung Tsz Yu 5CL
Tsang Po Yi 5CL
Secretaries Lam Chun Lok 4CH
Yau Wing Ho 4CS
Treasurers Lam Chun Lok 4CH
Wong Chuek Fung 5CW
Coordinators Chu Sin Yee 4CH
Tang Hiu Tung 4CS
Publicity Officers Yip Man Hei 4CS
Lee Cheuk Wai 5CL
Art Officers Wu Cheuk Ying 4CH
Lau Wing Ki 5LC
Cheering Team Leaders Chow Huen Tung 4CH
Lee Yu Tai 4LS
Sports Officers Chan Ming Chak 4LS
Chan Shing Yan 5LC

Top