House

Red House

Orange House

Green House

Blue House

Purple House

2021-2022

Organization

Red House

Teacher

SKP / LH

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

4TS

20

PANG HOI CHUNG

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5IL

5

CHEUNG SIN YAN

5CL

27

TAM NICOLE MOON

3. Secretary 文書

4CT

32

WONG TSZ HEI

5CL

10

LAI ANSON

4. Treasurer 財政

5IL

35

YEUNG HOI LAM

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5IL

7

CHOI WAI YIN

5HL

24

NG TSZ YUI

6. Publicity Officers 宣傳

5CL

34

YEUNG HO CHUN

4NC

11

LAI HO SHAN

7. Arts Officer 美術

4CL

31

YIM NGA MAN

4NC

30

WONG TSZ HIM

5IL

22

LEUNG WAI LAAM

8. Cheering Team Leaders 啦啦隊隊長

5CL

31

WONG CHEUK YIN

4TS

23

TANG YU KIU

KEWPIE

9. Sports Officer 體育幹事

5IL

14

HO LOK MAN

5LW

6

CHAN TSUN HONG

4NC

31

WU TSZ HIM

Top

Organization

Orange House

Teacher

FKC / YPM

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5IL

9

CHUI WAI TING

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5IL

23

LI KA WUN

5LW

37

YIK HIU CHING

3. Secretary 文書

5CL

17

LEUNG HOI YEE

4. Treasurer 財政

5CL

6

HO YIU CHO

5. Coordinator 聯絡

4CY

27

TIONG YI DING  ELAINE

6. Publicity Officers 宣傳

5IL

14

HO YEE KWAN

7. Arts Officer 美術

5LW

5

CHAN SI LOG

4CT

5

CHAN KA CHING

5IL

20

LAU CHUN HEI

BRENDAN

8. Cheering Team Leaders 啦啦隊隊長

5HW

3

CHAN PAK HAANG  JAKAN

4CT

19

LAM SUM YING

9. Sports Officer 體育幹事

4TS

8

LAM CHEUK TUNG

4CY

25

TANG SUM KI

4TS

32

YUNG KIN HEI

10. General Affairs Officers 總務

5HW

15

LAU NGA KI

11. Recreation Officers 康樂

5LW

22

TAM CHUN HEI

5HW

13

LAM MING HANG

Top

Organization

Green House

Teacher

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5HW

11

FUNG WING JANNY

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5IL

36

YIP KA YI

5CL

36

YU HIU NOK

3. Secretary 文書

5CL

26

SUM HEI TUNG

4. Treasurer 財政

4CY

26

TANG YAN YIN

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5HL

1

CHAN NOK HIM

6. Arts Officer 美術

5CL

1

BUNRUANGSAK  RATTHAKHET

4CY

28

TSE CHING

4CY

14

HO NATALIE

7. Cheering Team Leaders  啦啦隊隊長

5CL

18

LEUNG YAT YI

MARBLE

5CL

5

Gurang Sanju

8. Recreation Officers 康樂

4CL

22

SHEK CHI CHUN

5HL

7

KWOK KWAN TO

9. General Affairs Officers 總務

5LW

24

TANG HO HIM

10. Publicity Officers 宣傳

5CL

3

CHEUNG CHIN HO

11. Sports Officer 體育幹事

4CY

32

WONG HIU NAM

5CL

22

NG YU KIU

5LW

27

WAN LAI YIN

Top

Organization

Blue House

Teacher

Mr. Ho Wing Leung

Ms. Lam Hiu Wah

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5CL

20

LI SZE KI

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5CL

9

KAUR SUKHVIR

5CL

21

MANREET KAUR

3. Secretary 文書

5CL

10

LAI HOI LING ADA

5CL

29

TSOI TSZ CHING

4. Treasurer 財政

5IL

4

CHEUNG HIU YI

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5HL

23

MAN TIK KA

5LW

19

NG TSZ HEI

6. Publicity Officers 宣傳

4TS

15

LEE TO

4CL

2

CHAN CHUNG YAU

7. Art Officers 美術

5LW

3

CHAN KA YIN THEMIS

5IL

2

CHAN OI YIU YOYO

8. Sport Officers 體育幹事

5HW

26

TSE HO WANG

5CL

23

Rai Ali Haidar

4CY

17

KWOK CHING FUNG

9. General Affairs Officer 總務

10. Cheering Team Leaders  啦啦隊隊長

4NC

24

TO SO TSAM

4TS

14

LEE MEI YI

Top

Organization

Purple House

Teacher

KKY / PCC

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5CL

12

LAM HOLLY

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5CL

4

CHEUNG CHING  HAYE ALICIA

5HW

25

SO YEUNG

3. Secretary 文書

4CT

20

LAM TSZ YAN

BETSY

4. Publicity Officers 宣傳

4CT

28

MO WANLI

WENDY

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5IL

19

LAI ANGIE

4CT

36

YEUNG YAT

TUNG

6. Treasurer 財政

5CL

14

LAM MAN CHUNG

7. Recreation Officers 康樂

5LW

12

KONG WING YIU

4CL

1

CHAN CHEUK

HIN

8. General Affairs Officers 總務

5HL

33

WONG SHUN YAN  SAMUEL

5CL

7

HUI TING WAI

9. Arts Officer 美術

5HW

17

LI WING HANG

4CT

16

KWOK MEI YAN  MEGAN

10. Cheering Team Leaders  啦啦隊隊長

4NC

3

CHAU TSZ KEI

4CL

9

IP CHEUK YI

TRISHA

11. Sports Officer 體育幹事

5HW

22

NG SZE HANG

5IL

12

HO LAP YIN

Top