五社

仁社

義社

智社

勇社

絜社

2021-2022

Organization

仁社

Teacher

SKP / LH

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

4TS

20

彭凱頌

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5IL

5

張蒨昕

5CL

27

譚凱月

3. Secretary 文書

4CT

32

黃子熙

5CL

10

賴安新

4. Treasurer 財政

5IL

35

楊海琳

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5IL

7

蔡慧賢

5HL

24

吳芷睿

6. Publicity Officers 宣傳

5CL

34

楊濠駿

4NC

11

賴浩姍

7. Arts Officer 美術

4CL

31

嚴雅雯

4NC

30

黃子謙

5IL

22

梁慧嵐

8. Cheering Team Leaders 啦啦隊隊長

5CL

31

黃卓妍

4TS

23

鄧豫蕎

9. Sports Officer 體育幹事

5IL

14

何絡民

5LW

6

陳浚匡

4NC

31

胡子謙

Top

Organization

義社

Teacher

FKC / YPM

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5IL

9

徐尉庭

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5IL

23

李嘉媛

5LW

37

易曉澄

3. Secretary 文書

5CL

17

梁凱宜

4. Treasurer 財政

5CL

6

何耀祖

5. Coordinator 聯絡

4CY

27

張伊婷

6. Publicity Officers 宣傳

5IL

14

何倚筠

7. Arts Officer 美術

5LW

5

陳詩洛

4CT

5

陳泇澄

5IL

20

劉晋熙

8. Cheering Team Leaders 啦啦隊隊長

5HW

3

陳栢桁

4CT

19

林芯楹

9. Sports Officer 體育幹事

4TS

8

林卓童

4CY

25

鄧心淇

4TS

32

翁健稀

10. General Affairs Officers 總務

5HW

15

劉雅琪

11. Recreation Officers 康樂

5LW

22

譚俊晞

5HW

13

林明亨

Top

Organization

智社

Teacher

秦嘉琪 / 林友謙

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5HW

11

馮穎

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5IL

36

葉嘉宜

5CL

36

余曉諾

3. Secretary 文書

5CL

26

沈晞彤

4. Treasurer 財政

4CY

26

鄧恩言

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5HL

1

陳諾謙

6. Arts Officer 美術

5CL

1

林家寶

4CY

28

謝 晴

4CY

14

何宗瑤

7. Cheering Team Leaders  啦啦隊隊長

5CL

18

梁溢意

5CL

5

Gurang Sanju

8. Recreation Officers 康樂

4CL

22

石至蒓

5HL

7

郭均圖

9. General Affairs Officers 總務

5LW

24

鄧灝謙

10. Publicity Officers 宣傳

5CL

3

張展豪

11. Sports Officer 體育幹事

4CY

32

黃曉楠

5CL

22

吳宇橋

5LW

27

溫禮賢

Top

Organization

勇社

Teacher

Mr. Ho Wing Leung

Ms. Lam Hiu Wah

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5CL

20

李詩淇

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5CL

9

金淑美

5CL

22

萬莉

3. Secretary 文書

5CL

10

黎凱玲

5CL

29

蔡芷晴

4. Treasurer 財政

5IL

4

張曉怡

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5HL

23

文廸加

5LW

19

吳芷熙

6. Publicity Officers 宣傳

4TS

15

李滔

4CL

2

陳頌柔

7. Art Officers 美術

5LW

3

陳嘉妍

5IL

2

陳藹瑤

8. Sport Officers 體育幹事

5HW

26

謝灝泓

5CL

23

Rai Ali Haidar

4CY

17

郭政桻

9. General Affairs Officer 總務

10. Cheering Team Leaders  啦啦隊隊長

4NC

24

杜素沁

4TS

14

李美怡

Top

Organization

絜社

Teacher

KKY / PCC

Committee

Post

Class

Class

No.

Name

1. House Captain 社長

5CL

12

林可晴

2. Vice House Captain 副社長

5CL

4

張澄浠

5HW

25

蘇陽

3. Secretary 文書

4CT

20

林子恩

4. Publicity Officers 宣傳

4CT

28

巫萬里

5. Coordinator 聯絡

5IL

19

賴安羨

4CT

36

楊日潼

6. Treasurer 財政

5CL

14

林旻聰

7. Recreation Officers 康樂

5LW

12

干穎堯

4CL

1

陳卓謙

8. General Affairs Officers 總務

5HL

33

黃信恩

5CL

7

許庭瑋

9. Arts Officer 美術

5HW

17

李永恆

4CT

16

郭美恩

10. Cheering Team Leaders  啦啦隊隊長

4NC

3

周芷錡

4CL

9

葉卓怡

11. Sports Officer 體育幹事

5HW

22

吳思恆

5IL

12

何立彦

Top